Set Cache Limit

Iron Forum for english speaking people
rdsu
Posts: 6
Joined: Fri Jan 02, 2009 12:25 pm

Set Cache Limit

Postby rdsu » Fri Jan 02, 2009 12:28 pm

Hi,

How can I set a cache limit?

Thanks


rdsu
Posts: 6
Joined: Fri Jan 02, 2009 12:25 pm

Re: Set Cache Limit

Postby rdsu » Tue Jan 06, 2009 10:34 am

Some help?

Thanks


Wisdom Fluxion
Posts: 38
Joined: Mon Oct 13, 2008 4:17 am

some more

Postby Wisdom Fluxion » Thu Jan 29, 2009 12:50 pm




Return to “SRWare Iron Support (English)”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Baidu [Spider] and 10 guests